Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāEuroaptieka Skrien Rīga 2018 / 22.09.2018

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. KristapsBērziņšPATRIA-SPORTLANDKuldīgaV10km20:32:43
2. AndrejsRastorgujevsNIKERīgaV10km20:33:39
3. ValdisAņikejevsRAMIRENTRīgaV10km20:34:52
4. JuanFrancisco-Mateos-ChicaeFP LatviaAdaziV10km20:35:33
5. AnatolyKazakovMaratona klubs/SkobarPleskavaV10km20:37:24
6. JānisKrastiņšzibenzellisropažiV10km20:37:30
7. ReinisSpaileDEERRīgaV10km20:37:38
8. MareksŅikiforovsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaV10km20:37:47
9. AigarsSilkalnscolorlib.comLapmežciemsV10km20:38:10
10. BaibaŠņoriņaTalsu Pakalnu Sporta KlubsTalsiS10km20:38:27
11. EdgarsCaicsRīgaV10km20:39:02
12. VitālijsČibisovsSK TēraudsRīgaV10km20:39:05
13. JānisVeļķerisAlūksneV10km20:39:09
14. MairisPētersonsIlzenes pag.V10km20:39:14
15. AnastasijaGerasevaSPORTLATJelgavaS10km20:39:45
16. ArtūrsŠitsTeamKažemāka/Train2WinLvRīgaV10km20:39:45
17. IvoVancānsIPF DigitalRīgaV10km20:39:53
18. JānisLaursVisa Veida KustībaLielvārdeV10km20:39:54
19. UģisReveliņšTeamKažemāka/Train2WinLvOgreV10km20:40:00
20. AleksandrsJudkinsRigaV10km20:40:04
21. AtisJansonsRigaV10km20:40:22
22. LīgaGirgensoneSK Metroons/ NikeDobeleS10km20:40:33
23. AivarsBraučs-JusupovsNIKE+ RUN CLUBRīgaV10km20:40:41
24. DenissStrahovsIronman.lvRigaV10km20:40:55
25. MiroslavMackoeFP BG LatviaRuzomberokV10km20:41:08
26. MikusDzērveRīgaV10km20:41:33
27. JoseDavid-Gomez-MaraneFP LatviaAdaziV10km20:41:36
28. ArtūrsJansonsMaratona klubsKapsēdeV10km20:41:38
29. MaksimsStepanovsMatisons Runner’s ClubRīgaV10km20:41:44
30. AleksandrsMortuļevsLatvijas Gaisa SatiksmeRigaV10km20:41:53
31. JānisŠnepsteVSK NoskrienRīgaV10km20:41:56
32. GabrielStefanakBratislavaHamsters & SunshineV10km20:42:05
33. AldisBušsSK TēraudsRīgaV10km20:42:12
34. DmitrijsKonavkoJelgavas novads, VircavaV10km20:42:30
35. RenārsLeiskinsDaugavpils 12. vidusskolaDaugavpilsV10km20:42:31
36. AndrejsPriedītisVSK Noskrien..Lsc.RīgaV10km20:42:41
37. PabloSanchez-DominguezeFP LatviaAdaziV10km20:42:41
38. EduardoMurillo-GonzalezeFP LatviaAdaziV10km20:42:54
39. AgitaKaļvaĶegumā spēksĶegumsS10km20:42:56
40. KasparsRībenieksRīgaV10km20:42:59
41. AgrisKalniņšTrejdeviņiRaunaV10km20:43:01
42. AndrisŠabuckisRīgaV10km20:43:09
43. ArtūrsTopecsRīgaV10km20:43:15
44. AleksandrsRaščevskisDaugavpilsV10km20:43:18
45. ArtūrsSpīgulisPārdaugava 2007RīgaV10km20:43:26
46. MārisMeļķisValmieraV10km20:43:29
47. RolfFredheimRigaV10km20:43:36
48. MiksPutniņšAlsungaV10km20:43:36
49. JānisGailītisRixRīgaV10km20:43:49
50. EdgarsEižvertiņš77AgencyRigaV10km20:43:53
51. AinarsRagsSPORTLANDRīgaV10km20:44:09
52. AndrisRozentālbergsLattelecomRīgaV10km20:44:10
53. DidzisKalniņšRīgaV10km20:44:15
54. InigoMartinezMexico CityV10km20:44:40
55. MihailsKrivuņecsRīgaV10km20:44:43
56. DavidSanchez-GomezeFP LatviaAdaziV10km20:45:03
57. AgrisJansonsTukumsV10km20:45:04
58. MaksimsKudrjavcevsDREAMBIRDRīgaV10km20:45:09
59. KristofersKanenbergsGarkalneV10km20:45:12
60. MarekKupčoeFP LatviaAdaziV10km20:45:17
61. TomsZalviņšSPORTLANDTalsiV10km20:45:28
62. AinārsMatisonsMatisons Runner’s ClubPilteneV10km20:45:30
63. JhosteenVega-ZumaeFP LatviaAdaziV10km20:45:32
64. JānisAndrējevsRīgaV10km20:45:33
65. EstereVīksneSiguldaS10km20:45:33
66. AlbertoRoaToledoV10km20:45:39
67. MārtiņšVilemsonsVSK NoskrienRīgaV10km20:45:47
68. EdmudsDomkinsMaratona klubsV10km20:45:48
69. VicentGodbouteFP LatviaV10km20:45:53
70. JavierGomez-SanchezeFP LatviaAdaziV10km20:45:56
71. JuanRamirez-ArencibiaeFP LatviaAdaziV10km20:45:56
72. VladimirsPriedePriedesRīgaV10km20:45:57
73. ZaneKaspereSPORTLANDS10km20:45:58
74. AivarsSpruktsRīgaV10km20:46:02
75. GuntarsStraumeMaratona klubsVentspilsV10km20:46:03
76. JurisGasparaitisJrlgavaV10km20:46:04
77. JānisOzoliņšRīgaV10km20:46:15
78. RihardsSiliņšRīgaV10km20:46:21
79. MadaraGelsberga-SokolovaIndividuāliRīgaS10km20:46:27
80. DominikAdamece FPMartinV10km20:46:29
81. GvidoAndžānsSuntažiV10km20:46:35
82. MārisKatkovskisKSMR FitnessRīgaV10km20:46:38
83. AleksandrsSturmeC.T.CoJelgavaV10km20:46:45
84. NoraKrevņevaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīgaS10km20:46:46
85. RolandsZutersCēsisV10km20:46:48
86. AnatolijsGriškjānsRigaV10km20:46:52
87. MārtiņšBullītisSPORTLANDRīgaV10km20:46:57
88. IntarsDriksnaVecmilgrāvisRīgaV10km20:46:57
89. LitaDzelmeRīgaS10km20:47:00
90. DenisLukianenkoLiepājaV10km20:47:04
91. JurisKirinsRīgaV10km20:47:06
92. DainisKronbergsTUKUMSV10km20:47:10
93. EdgarsBubelisV10km20:47:11
94. JānisŠteinbergsSPORTLANDRīgaV10km20:47:12
95. IgorsGibašovsMaratona klubsVentspilsV10km20:47:14
96. AndrejsMaskalānsRīgaV10km20:47:14
97. DmitrijsKoreškovsJūrmalaV10km20:47:24
98. NikolajsRešetovsRigaV10km20:47:27
99. KristapsDesmitnieksRigaV10km20:47:30
100. AndrisJakubovskisVisma LabsRīgaV10km20:47:32
101. AigarsKrauklisKokneseV10km20:47:35
102. EdžusGrīnbergsĶekavas novadsV10km20:47:40
103. ArnisPokšānsAbas Kreisās kājasDunteV10km20:47:42
104. AdrianPerez-GarciaeFP LatviaAdaziV10km20:47:43
105. Roberts-MartinsKlauģisSporta skolaRīgaV10km20:47:43
106. MilanDurcanyeFP BG LatviaMartinV10km20:47:44
107. MarekHuntošeFP BG LatviaRuzomberokV10km20:47:45
108. MarkusVan-NiekerkPretoriaV10km20:47:54
109. IndulisĶerusRīgaV10km20:47:54
110. MārisStūrmanisRīgaV10km20:47:56
111. NezinuKasV10km20:48:03
112. LaurisKindzulisLuminorRīgaV10km20:48:06
113. LāsmaZebuliņaRīgaS10km20:48:10
114. KasparsAksenoksRigaV10km20:48:19
115. LīgaNorkusSaldus Boksa klubsSaldusS10km20:48:20
116. BenjaminCisseRigaV10km20:48:22
117. TomRoederRigaV10km20:48:22
118. KasparsJēkabsonsHenkelRīgaV10km20:48:23
119. RenārsVasiļjevsJēkabpilsV10km20:48:29
120. DmitrijsOlezevskisimantaRigaV10km20:48:34
121. IvetaSuvorovaRigaS10km20:48:35
122. KristiānsMārtuševsRīgaV10km20:48:44
123. DmitrijsNovikovsDobeleV10km20:48:48
124. RaivoMulersJēkabpilsV10km20:48:49
125. EdvīnsSamulisJelgavaV10km20:48:50
126. JiriKalabusHranice CZPrerovV10km20:48:55
127. AaronCabrera-MarreroeFP LatviaAdaziV10km20:48:56
128. SebastienBento-MartinoeFP LatviaAdaziV10km20:48:56
129. AndrejsGolubčikovsRīgaV10km20:48:57
130. AntonsToptiginsimantaRigaV10km20:48:58
131. OlgaSparāneMaratona klubsPreiļiS10km20:49:07
132. GitaJurševskaRīgaS10km20:49:11
133. GlebsVoskresenskisRigaV10km20:49:12
134. TomasNeckarHranice CZHraniceV10km20:49:13
135. ArtisZeileRīgaV10km20:49:15
136. AleksisJarockisRīgaV10km20:49:23
137. ZaneMorozaRīgaS10km20:49:25
138. LeandroNat-CoteeFP LatviaAdaziV10km20:49:28
139. MihailsRumjancevsRigaV10km20:49:35
140. MilanSabolHranice CZHranice na MoraveV10km20:49:39
141. AneteAstaševskaSK KATRĪNAKuldīgaS10km20:49:41
142. JānisLapsiņšBALTASiguldaV10km20:49:44
143. ViestursTomelsNIKERīgaV10km20:49:48
144. SergejsGavrilovsnikarsrigaV10km20:49:48
145. EdgarsBikseRīga, GaigalavaV10km20:49:58
146. ViestursBočeBočiĀdažiV10km20:50:04
147. AleksandrsRadjuksrigaV10km20:50:08
148. LieneArājaRīgaS10km20:50:09
149. SantaVīmaneBaldoneS10km20:50:09
150. RonaldsJokstsRSC StiprieRīgaV10km20:50:10
151. ViestartsKaupeBALTARīgaV10km20:50:12
152. ArtūrsŠviģisRīgaV10km20:50:14
153. RostislavParysHranice CZÚvalnoV10km20:50:21
154. RaimondsSpricisNike Run Club RIGARīgaV10km20:50:23
155. AgrisDundursRīgaV10km20:50:29
156. NezinuKasV10km20:50:31
157. ArnisMillersSPORTLANDOlaineV10km20:50:33
158. VictorManuel-Salmeron-ParraeFP LatviaAdaziV10km20:50:43
159. EdgarsMeijersValkaV10km20:50:46
160. EvgeniyKuznetsovX INFOTECH SIARīgaV10km20:50:51
161. JavierDolz-Del-CastellareFP LatviaAdaziV10km20:50:52
162. Marc-AndreBoudriaeFP LatviaV10km20:50:54
163. IlzeBočeBočiĀdažiS10km20:50:56
164. MaksimsBačuraRīgaV10km20:50:58
165. IļjaŠmalijsRīgaV10km20:50:58
166. IlzeValerteMaratona klubsVentspilsS10km20:51:03
167. Emīls-JustsBiteIkšķileV10km20:51:03
168. AleksejsOrlovsCENTERigaV10km20:51:03
169. SintijaRudzīteVSK NoskrienOzolniekiS10km20:51:13
170. VitaDuļbinskaSPORTLANDGulbeneS10km20:51:16
171. DenissHarlassRigaV10km20:51:17
172. BaibaBrakovskaMālpilsS10km20:51:20
173. RaivoKrievinsimantaRigaV10km20:51:23
174. SandraKupraVSK NoskrienRēzekneS10km20:51:26
175. MiguelAngel-Guijarro-GuijarroeFP LatviaAdaziV10km20:51:29
176. ArnisBērziņšRīgaV10km20:51:30
177. IļjaArtemjevsBauskaV10km20:51:31
178. BranislavHuleje FPMartinV10km20:51:32
179. PaoloBenvenutigolubiozikminskV10km20:51:33
180. AleksejsČuvailovsSPORTLANDRīgaV10km20:51:34
181. ArtūrsZvirbulisLuminorRīgaV10km20:51:34
182. PēterisVanagsĶekavaV10km20:51:35
183. AdamLambrouAtea Global ServicesRīgaV10km20:51:43
184. AnnaKalvāneRīgaS10km20:51:49
185. CarlosJohnatan-Henao-CaicedeFP LatviaAdaziV10km20:51:49
186. SamuelSanchez-DominguezeFP LatviaAdaziV10km20:51:49
187. LindaSiliņaAQUATICSDobeleS10km20:51:49
188. MegijaVinbergaTukumsS10km20:51:52
189. ĒrikaBužinskaSPORTLANDDaugavpilsS10km20:51:58
190. AigaTurčinaSPORTLANDRīgaS10km20:51:59
191. JeļenaMironovaLīvānu VK/BALTAIS-2LīvāniS10km20:52:01
192. BlancaMatoMadridS10km20:52:01
193. VitālijsJavorskisRīgaV10km20:52:20
194. ValentīnaRomanovaRun 4 Fun / 10K clubRīgaS10km20:52:21
195. ArtūrsŽeibeRun 4 Fun / 10K clubRīgaV10km20:52:21
196. IngaJurasovaACTIVIA RUNJelgavaS10km20:52:23
197. LudvigsAristarhovičsRīgaV10km20:52:27
198. AnnijaGobiņaBALTARīgaS10km20:52:31
199. ĒriksLiepiņšRigaV10km20:52:34
200. Beāte-AnnaKlepereRigaS10km20:52:34
201. VladimirsMadelānsRīgaV10km20:52:35
202. MaksimsSuhihsRīgaV10km20:52:36
203. IlonaGulcakaRigaS10km20:52:37
204. SantaŠteinerteTukumsS10km20:52:38
205. MartinDedicHranice CZBoskoviceV10km20:52:42
206. IngaLabsvīra-ZelčaSmilteneS10km20:52:43
207. IvoSiliņšSalas vidusskolaSala, Salas pagasts.V10km20:52:43
208. RaivisVoversRīgaV10km20:52:49
209. DailaPastareNRC JelgavaJelgavaS10km20:52:49
210. ChrisTurnauVoorburgV10km20:52:57
211. ArvisBirkmanisRigaV10km20:53:01
212. PalmaPerote-MartinezeFP LatviaAdaziV10km20:53:03
213. EvaBalodeEbRīgaS10km20:53:04
214. AndrejPoduškaeFP LatviaAdaziV10km20:53:05
215. JānisJankavsRīgaV10km20:53:11
216. RihardsČaibaEuroaptiekaV10km20:53:14
217. IgorsMajorovsRigaV10km20:53:21
218. BaibaSalnaMārupeS10km20:53:30
219. RolandsKursišsJelgavaV10km20:53:43
220. MadaraKārkliņaVSK NoskrienRīgaS10km20:53:45
221. AndisBrakmanisDOBELEV10km20:53:45
222. MaksimsKrasulaRigaV10km20:53:50
223. MatWrighteFP LatviaV10km20:53:53
224. IrinaIļjinaRīgaS10km20:53:55
225. JekaterinaŅesterenkoRīgaS10km20:54:01
226. VilmārsMangalisPēdējā ElpaIkšķileV10km20:54:01
227. DainiusStulgysVilniusV10km20:54:07
228. DžonijsZemracisRigaV10km20:54:08
229. NelliSkadiņaRīgaS10km20:54:14
230. SaulisSkabeikisBuldozeriMārupeV10km20:54:15
231. LieneKancāneRīgaS10km20:54:15
232. SandisKūmsjelgavaV10km20:54:17
233. ModrisLaicānsCapoInčukalnsV10km20:54:18
234. AigarsKadiķisZabbixRīgaV10km20:54:19
235. JānisRullisMK STENDETalsiV10km20:54:21
236. KsenijaMerenkovaRigaS10km20:54:29
237. OļegsMuntjansJelgavaV10km20:54:33
238. MārtiņšŠķiņķisRīgaV10km20:54:34
239. ArtisTreijsValmieraV10km20:54:38
240. EdgarsGriķisDOBELEV10km20:54:40
241. DiānaIvanovaRīgaS10km20:54:44
242. LauraAlksneEVERESTRīgaS10km20:54:49
243. RadekHolyHranice CZOlomoucV10km20:54:51
244. InitaMelbārdeRīgaS10km20:54:52
245. KevinPowersRigaV10km20:54:56
246. NormundsGorņevsRīgaV10km20:54:57
247. ArtūrsKalniņšRīgaV10km20:54:59
248. AgneseGāgaRīgaS10km20:54:59
249. JūlijaBeļajevaBarbadosRīgaS10km20:55:03
250. ViktorijaApseLiepājaS10km20:55:04
251. JūlijaCekoteRīgaS10km20:55:06
252. DzintarsBorozinskisĶegumsV10km20:55:10
253. ZaneKivleKSMR FitnessRīgaS10km20:55:13
254. DanielGrau-De-La-CruzeFP LatviaAdaziV10km20:55:15
255. AleksejsBusilsRīgaV10km20:55:15
256. MarksFišmansJūrmalaV10km20:55:17
257. EvelīnaBujāneCēsisCēsisS10km20:55:18
258. IlanaNikolajevaJURMALAS10km20:55:19
259. JānisLesiņšĶaži rullē!RīgaV10km20:55:19
260. LeldeSarmaLS TeamApeS10km20:55:26
261. MihailsPavlovsRigaV10km20:55:38
262. MārisLigutsRīgaV10km20:55:39
263. GatisGrandānsJelgavaV10km20:55:42
264. AneteGrandāneJOE LATVIJAJelgavaS10km20:55:44
265. GunitaDaldereRīgaS10km20:55:48
266. MāraTrēziņaEuroaptiekaS10km20:55:50
267. JanaDūmiņaRīgaS10km20:55:55
268. GuntisGrišulisKārsavaV10km20:55:56
269. IneseBunduleRīgaS10km20:55:56
270. ZdenekGolikHranice CZKoprivniceV10km20:55:57
271. SendijaJusvajevaRīgaS10km20:55:57
272. BatirsJusvajevsRīgaV10km20:55:58
273. JekaterinaPetrovaX INFOTECH SIARīgaS10km20:55:58
274. LīgaBitmaneDobeleS10km20:56:06
275. SergejsGeraščenkoLatvijas kredītu centrsRīgaV10km20:56:07
276. JurģisJurčenkoJelgavaV10km20:56:10
277. EdijsLīkansisJelgavaV10km20:56:10
278. JevgenijsHudorožkovsSPORTLANDRīgaV10km20:56:11
279. RaivisLapkasisINTRUMRīgaV10km20:56:23
280. JanSvonavae FPMartinV10km20:56:24
281. MiroslavBarančikeFP LatviaAdaziV10km20:56:24
282. IvanMoravčikeFP LatviaAdaziV10km20:56:24
283. FelixHaidacherBruneckV10km20:56:27
284. EllaHanniBruneckS10km20:56:27
285. AndisLondenbergsHenkelJūrmalaV10km20:56:30
286. ModrisJēkabsonsindividu\\'aliRīgaV10km20:56:31
287. VladislavsMončinskisPUSSY BANGERSRigaV10km20:56:36
288. AlinaLisinaRigaS10km20:56:36
289. EvitaKrasilnikovaRīgaS10km20:56:39
290. OlgaVasiļjevaJūrmalaS10km20:56:39
291. EdgarsKārkliņšĶegumsV10km20:56:43
292. MairisMožeiksLuminorRīgaV10km20:56:51
293. TomasLucanMartinV10km20:56:55
294. HenningMenzelHammV10km20:56:57
295. Louis-TomBolteBremenV10km20:56:57
296. ViktorijaLeusRigaS10km20:56:59
297. ZitaZariņaNaktsvijoles zied!RigaS10km20:57:00
298. ArtursTjurinsHITRigaV10km20:57:04
299. AnnaBatalovaRigaS10km20:57:07
300. ZaneBečaLatvijaS10km20:57:07
301. IvoMeldriņšRīgaV10km20:57:08
302. OļegsFilatovsRigaV10km20:57:19
303. LīvaLeimaneRīgaS10km20:57:20
304. JolantaMihailovaPreiļiS10km20:57:22
305. IvetaKukumaVSK NoskrienSiguldaS10km20:57:23
306. JānisRušķisJumpravaV10km20:57:23
307. IvetaKukareRīgaS10km20:57:24
308. DairisJankovskisRīgaV10km20:57:25
309. EvijaMeldriņaRīgaS10km20:57:33
310. MarekLajčineFP LatviaAdaziV10km20:57:34
311. TatjanaĀboliņaMARATONA KLUBSTALSIS10km20:57:36
312. ĒrikaGusevaĀdažiS10km20:57:39
313. JustinFliesserAtea Global ServicesRīgaV10km20:57:40
314. KasparsVītolsBirojaTehnika.lvRīgaV10km20:57:41
315. MaldaCaune-SalaspilsS10km20:57:43
316. KristīneČukureLSG Sky Chefs SSC RIXRīgaS10km20:57:47
317. MairisKopeikaEuroaptieka.V10km20:57:50
318. JelenaKravecaSkuķīšiS10km20:57:51
319. IlzeTropaEVEREST komandaRigaS10km20:57:51
320. SantaVētraJēkabpilsS10km20:57:54
321. DaigaDakseaustraskoks@gmail.comIkšķiles novadsS10km20:57:56
322. ValdisPatmalnieksACTIVIA RUNDobeleV10km20:58:00
323. AnžellaHvorostjanskaSIA Joker Ltd.RīgaS10km20:58:13
324. RaimondsKundziņšRīgaV10km20:58:15
325. KristīneSalnājaRīgaS10km20:58:19
326. DzintarsSargunsRīgaV10km20:58:20
327. BaibaSarguneRīgaS10km20:58:20
328. TravisCurtiseFP LatviaV10km20:58:22
329. EgitaMihailovaRigaS10km20:58:23
330. MārtiņšŠvirkstsOgreV10km20:58:24
331. AneteVircavaSalaspilsS10km20:58:26
332. VivitaVircavaSalaspilsS10km20:58:26
333. ImantsReimanisEuroaptiekaV10km20:58:26
334. AndrejsZaicevsRigaV10km20:58:28
335. MairitaŠulceRSC StiprieRīgaS10km20:58:34
336. BaibaPužuleRīgaS10km20:58:35
337. AivarsBulsSaldusV10km20:58:36
338. MadaraTēraudkalnaRīgaS10km20:58:38
339. LīgaŠīmaneRīgaS10km20:58:39
340. JustsJanišsValmieraV10km20:58:42
341. IlonaŠķudīteRīgaS10km20:58:43
342. AleksandrsMhitarjansJūrmalaV10km20:58:43
343. SvjatoslavsRizikovsRigaV10km20:58:46
344. KlintaPoleRīgaS10km20:58:46
345. AleksejsLoskutovsRīgaV10km20:58:47
346. JevgenijsMitjuricsRigaV10km20:58:48
347. IngaRugājaLapmežciemsS10km20:58:51
348. AgneseRozenbaumaRīgaS10km20:58:52
349. IngaMežavilkaSPORTLANDSiguldaS10km20:58:54
350. DmitrijsMaslovsPUSSY BANGERSRigaV10km20:58:57
351. MarutaKrūmiņaMaratona klubsTukumsS10km20:58:58
352. AlexeyAnisimovX INFOTECH SIARīgaV10km20:58:58
353. JānisSkudreRīgaV10km20:59:02
354. IevaZumenteJūrmalaS10km20:59:05
355. AgneseRaubenaRīgaS10km20:59:06
356. MārisApsītisSPORTLANDRīgaV10km20:59:07
357. KristsAustrumsSPORTLANDRīgaV10km20:59:07
358. IevaLeikarteOzolniekiRīgaS10km20:59:11
359. DainaReveliņaTeamKažemāka/Train2WinLvOgreS10km20:59:11
360. EriksLukinsrigaV10km20:59:12
361. MārisOzoliņšĀdažiV10km20:59:14
362. ElīnaTiltiņaSiguldaS10km20:59:14
363. LīgaBalodeRīgaS10km20:59:16
364. ArnoldsZvilnisRigaV10km20:59:18
365. KristīneRozmiaņecaSPORTLANDRīgaS10km20:59:18
366. ZaneBerdaškevičaSPORTLANDRīgaS10km20:59:18
367. SandraKapčeRīgaS10km20:59:19
368. ElīnaŠņepstePreiļiS10km20:59:25
369. IlgvarsDūmkalnsSlaidumiņiRīgaV10km20:59:27
370. MarijaMašonkinaOgreS10km20:59:30
371. MadaraRotbergaRigaS10km20:59:31
372. MārtiņšTorstersRigaV10km20:59:32
373. EdijsAkolovskolosālie!SiguldaV10km20:59:37
374. ĢirtsAuniņšJelgavaV10km20:59:39
375. IlzīteMuižnieceRīgaS10km20:59:44
376. LaurisLizbovskisTurībaVentspilsV10km20:59:45
377. AnitaŠteinbergaJēkabpilsS10km20:59:47
378. KristīnaRutkauskaRigaS10km20:59:53
379. PāvelsKotelovicsRīgaV10km21:00:01
380. AleksandrsKotelovicsLuminorRīgaV10km21:00:01
381. IrinaBērzkalneINTRUMRīgaS10km21:00:06
382. KristaOtmaneRīgaS10km21:00:07
383. JānisKuziksAdaptiveRīgaV10km21:00:08
384. MatīssĶemmeRīgaV10km21:00:08
385. AntonsIvanovsAdaptiveRīgaV10km21:00:09
386. VladDobrovanRigaV10km21:00:15
387. ZinaidaGrīnbergaLSCRīgaS10km21:00:20
388. RonaldsRodiksRīgaV10km21:00:25
389. RolandsSkudrītisGrobiņaV10km21:00:27
390. JanaKrastiņaRīgaS10km21:00:29
391. MadaraZviedreSPORTLANDS10km21:00:35
392. DaceTeseļskaJelgavaS10km21:00:40
393. VilnisBrikšeLimbažiV10km21:00:42
394. RingoldsRozentālsRīgaV10km21:00:45
395. LīgaBirnbaumaLNBRīgaS10km21:00:50
396. IneseZepaAšās kājas ZIDRīgaS10km21:00:52
397. EvaDumfaRīgaS10km21:00:57
398. SandraIļjenkoDobeleS10km21:00:57
399. JānisVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaV10km21:01:02
400. GunaJākobsone-ŠņepsteRīgaS10km21:01:03
401. ArtisSakssRīgaV10km21:01:09
402. MadaraVdovičenkoRīgaS10km21:01:13
403. IneseVaivodeJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaS10km21:01:14
404. MaijaKatkovskaMJ-PartneriRigaS10km21:01:19
405. AigaMālnieceValmieraS10km21:01:22
406. RihardsPfeifleC.T.CoRīgaV10km21:01:35
407. InitaKalninaĀdažiS10km21:01:35
408. IneseFeldmane|LubānaS10km21:01:39
409. InaLībekaTalsiS10km21:01:39
410. IlgaMelneOlainfarmRīgaS10km21:01:42
411. ĒriksLotiņšRīgaV10km21:01:45
412. LīnaLontoneRēzekneS10km21:01:47
413. MartaHeringaSPORTLANDRīgaS10km21:01:50
414. ValdisZaķisLatvijas Reģionu apvienībaUpesciemsV10km21:01:55
415. PetrSemenovRigaV10km21:01:57
416. RitaPauliņaINTRUMRīgaS10km21:01:57
417. MontaLiepiņaKSMR fitnessRīgaS10km21:02:00
418. AleksandraDomanskaRīgaS10km21:02:05
419. BaibaBērziņaSPORTLANDRīgaS10km21:02:07
420. TatjanaDragunovaRigaS10km21:02:13
421. IgorsMatjolaVisma LabsRīgaV10km21:02:17
422. JurisSpridzānsLatvijas kredītu centrsRīgaV10km21:02:17
423. RonaldsLočmelisĶegumsV10km21:02:21
424. JekaterinaKuzņecovaRīgaS10km21:02:24
425. VeraVanžulaRigaS10km21:02:26
426. ElīnaBengaRīgaS10km21:02:28
427. AliseBucenieceCēsisS10km21:02:32
428. AndrisŠteinsAdaptiveRīgaV10km21:02:33
429. AlīnaVucinaLielvārdeS10km21:02:33
430. IntaHansoneDobeleS10km21:02:34
431. MaritaMasuleRīgaS10km21:02:35
432. AgneseIrmejaRīgaS10km21:02:38
433. ValērijsDruzsLatvijas kredītu centrsRigaV10km21:02:46
434. ArtaPurvīteRīgaS10km21:02:49
435. SvetlanaFjodorovaValmiera kustasValmieraS10km21:02:49
436. JekaterinaMironovaLuminorRīgaS10km21:02:53
437. AntonsPoļskihsRīgaV10km21:02:54
438. KasparsAvotiņšRīgaV10km21:02:59
439. AgitaBērzaKSMR MārupeMārupeS10km21:03:02
440. KristīneMamontovaMārupeS10km21:03:04
441. JūlijaVenskusRīgaS10km21:03:07
442. AlīnaFisenkovaLacerta Running TeamRīgaS10km21:03:12
443. NadiaMoralesRigaS10km21:03:14
444. SandraŠimkus3ASIRīgaS10km21:03:25
445. AndrisZolovkinsRīgaV10km21:03:30
446. JānisVillaRīgaV10km21:03:30
447. SvetlanaOrlovaCENTERigaS10km21:03:32
448. SergejsOmeļčenkoCENTERigaV10km21:03:32
449. IgorsGorškovsJelgavaV10km21:03:33
450. NataļjaGorškovaJelgavaS10km21:03:33
451. AndrisMednisZabbixJelgavaV10km21:03:34
452. MārtiņšCinītsIkšķileV10km21:03:36
453. OlgaSaveļjevaOlainfarmOlaineS10km21:03:44
454. LīgaKalniņaRīgaS10km21:03:47
455. KristīneTokarevičaRīgaS10km21:03:49
456. Ieva-AnitaRiekstaHenkelĶekavaS10km21:03:57
457. LeldeKiršteinaRīgaS10km21:03:57
458. IevaKesenfeldeKuldīgaS10km21:03:57
459. IvoKalniņšRīgaV10km21:04:01
460. EvitaZariņaBALTARīgaS10km21:04:02
461. EvaKauliņaSmilteneS10km21:04:05
462. RalfsKauliņšApes novadsV10km21:04:13
463. TatjanaMokrovaC.T.CoRigaS10km21:04:16
464. RitaJansoneACTIVIA RUNCarnikavaS10km21:04:18
465. MarutaRancāneRīgaS10km21:04:30
466. LieneVēvereMaratona klubsVentspilsS10km21:04:31
467. JelenaJuraneINTRUMRīgaS10km21:04:37
468. AndrisZvejaVSK NoskrienRigaV10km21:04:41
469. ModrisSupeRīgaV10km21:04:46
470. ValdaČepeļevskaNOVORigaS10km21:04:47
471. IlyaNovogurskiyNOVORigaV10km21:04:47
472. LindaAntipovaEuroaptiekaS10km21:04:53
473. RobertsSabļinsMincisRīgaV10km21:05:02
474. AndaKadišaRīgaS10km21:05:18
475. SigitaOlbačevskaRīgaS10km21:05:31
476. JelenaJoninaRigaS10km21:05:31
477. ElinaVeidenbaumaRīgaS10km21:05:31
478. AigijaKrūmiņaValmieraS10km21:05:36
479. MargitaOzolaBALTARīgaS10km21:05:38
480. EdīteLivčaTukumsS10km21:05:39
481. AndrejsTokarevičsRīgaV10km21:05:39
482. MarjePiirsaluTartu vald, Tila külaS10km21:05:46
483. IritaRuskaCēsisS10km21:05:49
484. RaimondsOlaqqRīgaV10km21:06:06
485. CanOncuVisma LabsRīgaV10km21:06:12
486. KitijaKabrinarīgaS10km21:06:17
487. NataljaŠķēleskriešanas akadēmijaRīgaS10km21:06:23
488. NataļjaJefremovaCarnikavaS10km21:06:29
489. IevaMētraRīgaS10km21:06:41
490. DaceTītmaneRīgaS10km21:06:47
491. JolantaDicmane'ZILITE'BauskaS10km21:06:50
492. AliseGromuleRīgaS10km21:06:52
493. ModrisBriedisKSMR FitnessRigaV10km21:06:55
494. AnitaJirgensoneLuminorRīgaS10km21:07:00
495. AleksandrsVoinoMārupeV10km21:07:08
496. LauraŠulcaRīgaS10km21:07:58
497. JeļenaŽdaņenkoEuroaptieka.S10km21:08:07
498. SandijsBērziņšCatZCēsisV10km21:08:10
499. JekaterinaŅesterenkoRīgaS10km21:08:16
500. IneseBrēdiķeVSK NoskrienRīgaS10km21:08:35
501. LindaKorsakaRīga, JelgavaS10km21:08:39
502. AgnijaDaģeRīgaS10km21:08:39
503. KristīneĀboltiņa-TarandaIecavaS10km21:08:43
504. DagneVabuleVisma LabsRīgaS10km21:08:51
505. LauraPrāmaSmailitesBauskaS10km21:08:52
506. SantaStūrmaneSmailitesBauskaS10km21:08:56
507. Dārta-ArtaMedneAlūksnes novadsS10km21:09:03
508. DiānaInnusRigaS10km21:09:28
509. ValērijsBelokoņsRīgaV10km21:09:36
510. KatrīnaVildavaRīgaS10km21:09:37
511. AnastasijaZabelloRīgaS10km21:09:56
512. VjaceslavsPantepajevsRigaV10km21:09:56
513. LaumaŽihareRīgaS10km21:10:25
514. AgneseAizpureRīgaS10km21:11:00
515. RihardsJākobsonsRīgaV10km21:11:16
516. TerēzeNagleRīgaS10km21:11:17
517. AgneseRasaRīgaS10km21:11:24
518. SvetlanaMatvejevaMATVEJEVIRigaS10km21:11:26
519. JānisRagovskisRīgaV10km21:11:30
520. DaceNikolajevaRigaS10km21:11:45
521. IlzeKancāneVichyRīgaS10km21:12:00
522. StephaniePowersRigaS10km21:13:08
523. LindseyTurnauVoorburgS10km21:13:08
524. SantaAugustāneRīgaS10km21:13:28
525. ViktorsSafutinsMaratona klubsRīgaV10km21:13:34
526. MudīteKļavaNMPDRīgaS10km21:13:37
527. KonstantīnsBuravcovsRīgaV10km21:13:46
528. VladlenaBuravcovaRigaS10km21:13:47
529. IneseRagaSPORTLANDS10km21:14:05
530. AivarsHeringsRigaV10km21:14:16
531. Rainers-JānisHeringsRīgaV10km21:14:16
532. AnitaRudzīteSPORTLANDS10km21:15:09
533. LaimaDelvereRīgaS10km21:15:28
534. ViktorsSuhorukovsRigaV10km21:15:31
535. KarinaAkopjanaTemptraining.ruRīgaS10km21:15:57
536. ViktorijaNovikovaRigaS10km21:17:06
537. MarinaKukuleRigaS10km21:17:06
538. AlexandraLapitskayaCatZGomelS10km21:17:16
539. JekaterinaIvickaRīgaS10km21:17:37
540. NeonilaHackevičaRSC StiprieRīgaS10km21:20:39
541. MārisStucersRīgaV10km21:20:39
542. GunitaĶikusteRigaS10km21:20:39
543. JelenaSpitsõnaTallinnS10km21:23:05
544. ElīnaPlešaRīgaS10km21:23:42
545. ZandaJaunsproģeRīgaS10km21:25:07
546. MihailsKļackinsRīgaV10km21:34:02