Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāVaidavas triatlons 2018 / 30.06.2018

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. DanilaProščinkoDTCDaugavpilsM1570:58:55
2. SavelijsSuharževskisPiramida Triathlon ClubValmieraM1970:59:06
3. SandisKornijenkoDTC JaunībadaugavpilsM1570:59:25
4. ArtūrsLiepaCarnikavas sporta centrsKalngaleM1571:02:07
5. IgorsGucanovičsironman.lvBabīteM4071:02:31
6. MārcisPīnupsDTC JaunībaAglonaM1971:04:30
7. AndrisPonomarenkoTPTRīgaM71:05:22
8. RaimondsVasiļjevsIRONMAN.LVRīgaM5071:05:39
9. GintsĒrmanisironman.lvAdaziM4071:06:00
10. MatvejsSuharževskisPiramida Triathlon ClubValmieraM1771:06:14
11. EdgarsNikelsVirsotne/MARMOTRīgaM71:07:00
12. KristapsDūzisAQUATICSDobeleM1571:07:13
13. AivarsUzolsDTC JaunībaDaugavpilsM5071:07:14
14. MatīssBajārsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaM71:07:49
15. AlvisKrilovskisIzturībaIkšķileM4071:07:58
16. JurisJansonsRiga Ironman TeamValmieraM4071:08:08
17. AnsisMežulisJūrmalas skrējēju klubsJūrmalaM4071:09:14
18. EdgarsKokorevičsKOKO teamValmieraM71:09:18
19. MarkussUbavičsAQUATICSDobeleM1771:09:56
20. UldisKaufmanisXSPORTS CANNONDALERīgaM4071:11:02
21. GermansJakubovskisFilterRīgaM4071:11:30
22. AndrejsKrasikovsRīgaM71:11:48
23. VjačeslavsGajevskisDTC JaunībaDaugavpilsM5071:11:50
24. KasparsKiesnersJelgavaM71:12:02
25. KasparsZemītisTavs Pirmais TriatlonsRīgaM71:12:10
26. ViestursDūzisAQUATICSDobeleM1971:12:57
27. KieranDonnellyRigaM5071:13:24
28. AldisZelčsSporta klubs WENDICēsisM4071:13:46
29. LāsmaOzolaNAARīgaF71:13:50
30. MārisBulatsOgreM4071:14:08
31. Matīss-TomsJurgensonsFilterOgreM1571:14:17
32. UnaVelikaDTCDaugavpilsF1571:14:23
33. UģisVaivarsLiepājaM4071:14:31
34. AivarsMakstenieksValmieras VBSSValmieraM1971:14:38
35. EdgarsRiekstiņšDobeles novads BēneM71:14:46
36. ArtūrsDedzisPulsaarRigaM71:15:04
37. TonijsLeitānsAquaticsDobeleM4071:15:09
38. IntsJēkabsonsAqua/latswimshop.comValmieraM71:15:13
39. AustrisLivdānscepucepuRīgaM71:15:21
40. EdgarsLujānsTavs Pirmais Triatlons / Labi būs!BauskaM71:15:32
41. GintsLiepiņšGrobiņas Sporta centrsLiepājaM5071:17:03
42. ArvīdsZariņšReir DobeleDobeleM71:17:23
43. AigarsBergsRigaM71:17:49
44. LinardsKovaļevskisRīgaM5071:17:52
45. MārcisPelcisBFAM Tri-TeamRīgaM71:17:57
46. EdžusBertmanisRīgaM71:18:03
47. RihardsČaibaTavs Pirmais TriatlonsĶekavaM71:18:06
48. RobertsDrākeNBSM60.71:18:13
49. MārisKaupeAquaValmieraM71:18:26
50. IevaPūceTPTRīgaF4071:18:30
51. AlvisZelčsKocēnu novadsVaidavaM71:19:13
52. AleksandrsPoplavskisPreiļiM5071:19:25
53. ArtjomsKuzinsJelgavaM1971:19:38
54. ĢirtsLočmelisNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaM71:19:53
55. KristiānaMaskavaRīgaF1771:20:00
56. DarijaBilevicaDTC JaunībaDaugavpilsF1571:20:00
57. IvarsVertulsRīgaM71:20:02
58. SofijaDanilevicaDTC JaunibaDaugavpilsF1771:20:06
59. RičardsKrimsElpo teamCēsisM71:20:27
60. AndrisAtslēga666ValmiermuižaM71:21:19
61. DinsJakuškaMarupeM4071:21:20
62. GatisOsisBFAM Tri - TeamRigaM71:21:21
63. KarolīnaŠantiraRīgaF71:21:22
64. OskarsZonneAcsaabolsRīgaM71:21:35
65. AndisBukontsAirBalticValmieraM60.71:22:22
66. LaumaPutniņaTPTRīgaF71:22:24
67. KasparsBeitānsDopings.lvStopiņu nov.M4071:22:25
68. ErvinsRozenbergsLMAOMazsalacaM71:22:27
69. ValerijaBrankovaFilterJūrmalaF1771:23:04
70. KajaTattarTRISMILEValgaF4071:23:05
71. JānisĀboliņšbiedrībaJelgavaM5071:23:13
72. ImantsZvirgzdinsRigaM71:23:39
73. JānisRiekstsRīgaM4071:24:41
74. AndrisPivarsOgreM60.71:24:59
75. TerēzePriedolaFilterJūrmalaF1571:25:08
76. EvitaLeitāneAQUATICSDobeleF4071:26:11
77. GuntisFortiņšRigaM71:26:40
78. JānisVidovskisMIKSMazsalacaM5071:26:41
79. PatrīcijaKrūmiņaFilterJūrmalaF1571:27:06
80. Mārcis-KlāvsBeitānsdopings.lvRīgaM1771:28:00
81. ValtersMančassFilterJūrmalaM1571:28:18
82. DainisBerzinsRīgaM71:31:03
83. AndrisKrastiņšKaķīškalnsSiguldaM5071:32:03
84. KlāvsRozenbergsLKT.LVMazsalacaM71:33:34
85. OttoGudrisRīgaM71:33:35
86. MaksimsBerjozaInfogramRigaM71:33:36
87. KārlisBergsValmiera VBSSValmieraM1771:33:54
88. VilisMednisindividuāliSmilteneM60.71:35:25
89. IlzeKorneteODOR BEAUTYCĒSISF71:36:55
90. IlzeRosickaRīgaF71:38:56
91. ValdisGavarsRīgaM71:39:01
92. LieneKalniņaValmiera VBSSValmieraF1771:39:52
93. GunitaKleinbergaRīgaF71:43:01
94. ValdisKornetsODOR BEAUTYCĒSISM60.71:43:27
95. PaulaRiekstaRĪGAF71:47:21
96. IlzeBunaRīgaF71:48:04
97. MairisBērziņšValmiera VBSSValmieraM1771:48:57
98. LindaKorneteCēsisF4071:50:41
99. GundarsPatmalnieksMeņgeleOgreM5072:00:23
- KasparsAksenoksRigaM406DNF
- LindaEihmaneAQUATICSDobeleF156DNF