Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāKrosa skrējiens "Olaines apļi 2018" / 26.05.2018

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. DmitrijsSerjoginsLīvānu VK/ BaltaisLīvāniV100:16:35
2. JānisMežielsASK PatriaKokneseV100:17:58
3. MārtiņšDīcisVSK NoskrienOlaineV100:18:18
4. ArtursRimicansOlaineV100:18:39
5. OskarsLočmelisOlaineVB100:19:32
6. ValērijsGubinsJAZSOlaineV100:19:59
7. AndrejsŠohinsOlaineV100:20:10
8. Emīls-EdvardsVegmanisIndividuāliJelgavaVC100:20:25
9. KitijaValtereLīvānu VK/BaltaisLīvāniS100:20:26
10. ArmandsEniņšASVentspilsV100:20:34
11. IvarsBorisovsJelgavaV100:20:46
12. MaksimsVolčenkoOlaineVB100:20:51
13. VytautasAukselisBMK VejasPakruojisV100:20:53
14. ArtūrsLiskovsSporta Studija AktiveOlaineV100:20:54
15. JānisStūrītisSiguldas Sporta skolaSiguldaVC100:21:15
16. AgrisKreicbergsOlaines novadsV100:21:45
17. NormundsLanginsV100:22:01
18. ReinisIvdraOlaineV100:22:05
19. RičardsSkrāģisJaunolaineVD100:22:05
20. TomassSokolovsJelgavaVD100:22:17
21. NaurisUpmalisVONDARSOUNJelgavaV100:22:26
22. MārisSadovskisRīgaV100:22:31
23. ValtersMezītisJaunolaineVD100:22:32
24. EmīlijaUpmaleJelgavaSB100:22:38
25. DainisBaumanisRīgaV100:22:47
26. MarijaGubinaDzeguzesOlaineSC100:22:48
27. RičardsKalniņšBauskas BJSSBauskaVB100:23:11
28. DāvisDābolsRīgaV100:23:14
29. KristapsKravalisBaldones Vieglatlētikas nodaļaBaldoneVD100:23:17
30. JānisKuzminsSporta studija ActiveOlaineV100:23:28
31. RalfsJakubsolaines 1. vskOlaineVB100:23:31
32. AlensVaselisFolkmaņiJelgavaVD100:23:32
33. AndrejsDjatlošnurkiRīgaV100:23:33
34. IlmārsKrampisRīgaV100:23:34
35. TomsKuzminsSporta studija ActiveOlaineVD100:23:40
36. MadaraKļavnieceRiga-CarnikavaRīgaSC100:23:41
37. LoretaZālīteSS ArkādijaRīgaSD100:23:49
38. IlzeMiklaševicaJelgavaS100:23:51
39. AliseDeksne2BE1STRīgaSB100:23:57
40. OlafsBindulisOlaineVD100:24:07
41. SandisKūmsnavjelgavaV100:24:10
42. KristapsKauliņšStudija ActiveOlaineV100:24:16
43. PavelsFilatovsOlaineVC100:24:24
44. OļegsParadovskisOlaineV100:24:28
45. LaumaŽihareVASSI skrienRīgaS100:24:35
46. RobertsJagupovsIT Cross TeamRigaV100:24:35
47. ReinisJevsinsFolkmaņiJelgavaVC100:24:36
48. RainersNeuss-LucsJelgavaV100:24:40
49. AdrianaReitmane-OlaineSD100:24:46
50. MarinaSergejevašnurkiRīgaS100:24:48
51. ElīzaViekale-GasjūneJelgavas Spīdolas ĢimnāzijaJelgavaSB100:24:50
52. ArkādijsSeļezņovsOlaineV100:24:51
53. RainersKimsJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgavaVD100:24:53
54. GatisMuraškoOlaineV100:24:54
55. LuīzeHudabčonokaSS ArkādijsRīgaSD100:24:56
56. ZitaBorbaleOlaineS100:24:59
57. DenissPetrenkoLapsasV100:25:10
58. IvetaRožkalneRīgaS100:25:10
59. AndrisKrūmiņšLafiventsOlaineV100:25:58
60. ReinisStrādersJelgavaV100:25:59
61. LoretaSpādeOlaineSB100:26:12
62. VioletaDrozdovičaOlaineSB100:26:13
63. UldisĀreolaine pag.PURINIV100:26:14
64. ĢirtsKaimiņšOļiOlaineVC100:26:19
65. TatjanaĀboliņaMARATONA KLUBSTalsiS100:26:23
67. LieneDzirkaleJelgavaS100:26:25
66. NikitaČerkovskisOlaineV100:26:25
68. EmīlijaJankavaOlaineSB100:26:49
69. KristiānsZommersOlaines spota deju klubsOlaineVC100:26:50
72. GunitaDaldereRīgaS100:26:55
71. KirilsRateOlaineV100:26:55
70. MartaPelšaOlaineSC100:26:55
73. AinārsAizpurietisABLV Bank, ASRīgaV100:26:58
74. RobertsOrbidānsSK OzolniekiSalgaleVC100:27:00
75. AinārsSkudrisOlaineV100:27:01
76. LindaBalodeSKUBSOlaines pagasts, ciems StīpniekiS100:27:03
77. TomsViekals-GasjūnsJelgavaVD100:27:04
78. ArmīnsGasjūnsJelgavaV100:27:05
79. KasparsPlatacisVSK NoskrienOlaineV100:27:08
80. NormundsČanižsJelgavaV100:27:09
81. EdvardsAuziņšOlaines pagastsVB100:27:11
82. JānisMeņšikovsOlaineVD100:27:31
83. RalfsTulinskisJaunolaines Brīvās cīņas klubsOlaineVD100:27:46
84. EdmundsGāgaOlaineV100:27:48
85. IlzeĀreSalaspilsS100:27:51
86. RobertsVītolsJelgavaVC100:28:09
87. GenādijsLuciksOlaineV100:28:16
88. AgitaCimoška5 kmolaineS100:28:18
89. AnnaAleksandrijaOlaineSC100:28:27
90. LauraTulinskaRīgaS100:28:30
91. MaksimsSkjebinsOlaineV100:28:31
92. MadaraLutkevicaSporta studija ''ACTIVE''OlaineS100:28:32
93. ValerijaLaceT-34BaloziSC100:28:35
94. PavelsTarasenkoT-34BaloziV100:28:35
95. AleksandraBurjakaT-34BaloziS100:28:36
96. KristīneDzeneOlaineS100:28:36
97. OlegsFilipovsT-34BaloziV100:28:37
98. SantaLapsa-KalninaOlaineS100:28:38
99. EdijsMuraškoBarbariOlaineV100:28:45
100. JanaŠevcovaOlaineS100:28:46
101. EvelīnaLismaneOlaineSC100:28:46
102. BaibaSarguneRīgaS100:28:48
103. KristiānsRumbaOlaineVB100:28:49
104. IngaZemīteOlaineS100:29:02
105. LaineOrbidāneSK OzolniekiEmburgaS100:29:04
106. DavidsKusnersOlaineV100:29:05
107. EveritaEvertovskaOlaineSB100:29:14
108. KlavsDerkintisBroceniV100:29:15
109. EndijaSmikarsteJelgavaS100:29:20
110. DaceSkalbeOlaines novadsS100:29:26
111. SintijaBorbaleOlaineS100:29:26
112. PavelsStarzinskisRigaV100:29:31
113. LauraKerijaOlaineS100:29:47
114. RenārsKonjuševskisBauskaVC100:29:50
116. JegorsTarasovsRigaVC100:29:51
115. SergejsTarasovsRigaV100:29:51
117. GatisLeskovičsTukumsV100:30:01
118. EvelīnaRēdereRēderu bandaTīraineSC100:30:04
119. JurisVandišsJelgavaV100:30:14
120. JuliannaMatašovaOlaineS100:30:25
121. AnnijaLāceBJCRīgaSC100:30:26
122. SanijaOzolaJelgavas BJSSJelgavaSB100:30:28
123. KārlisGrundmanisOlaineVD100:30:30
124. DanataPodorskaRigaS100:30:36
125. AnzelikaAleksandrijaOlaineSC100:30:42
126. EstereSevastjanovaAstarte-NaftaOlaines nov.SC100:30:43
127. IlzeTrokšaSPORTA STUDIJA ACTIVEOlaineS100:30:47
128. IlgaRozenbergaSport ActiveJaunolaineS100:30:51
129. ArnisBērziņšRīgaV100:30:52
130. SandijaBērziņaRīgaSD100:30:52
131. LauraLazdaOlaineSB100:30:57
132. KārlisKarčevskisAstarte-NaftaOzolniekiV100:31:05
133. VladislavTarasovOlaineV100:31:12
134. SandraViekale-GasjūneJelgavaS100:31:28
135. MārisSiliņšJūrmalaV100:31:37
136. AnželikaBudoOlaineSC100:31:38
137. GuntaOzoliņaOzo-klans/VSK NoskrienJelgavaS100:31:41
138. RomansŠromsVSK NoskrienRīgaV100:31:41
139. JūlijaŠulcerīgaS100:31:43
140. ErastsLiepaolaineV100:31:59
141. RaitisIvanovsOlaineV100:32:02
142. SindijaMedisonetukumsSC100:32:05
143. Elīza-ElizabeteSkrindževskaOlaineSB100:32:10
144. MartaSaklaureĀdažiS100:32:22
145. RenāteIeviņaPārogreS100:32:27
146. EvelīnaZakovskaJaunolaineSC100:32:27
147. AnceZaķeJaunolaineS100:32:32
148. IlzeSpādeOlaineS100:32:35
149. RendijsStepkaJūrniekiOlaineV100:32:36
150. ArtursSlikšānsJūrniekiOlaineV100:32:37
151. KristapsBergsOlaineV100:32:37
152. ElvisPreidītisJūrniekiOlaineV100:32:43
153. Ričards-TomassBlumbergsJelgavaVB100:32:49
154. Marija-HelēnaJēģereOlaineS100:32:50
155. AndrejsLinkevičsRīgaVD100:32:55
156. AivarsLinkevičsRīgaV100:32:55
157. JēkabsPelšsOlaineVD100:33:02
158. InetaBlumbergaJelgavaS100:33:04
159. JulijaTeplickaOlaineS100:33:07
160. MaksimsTarasovOlaineVD100:33:13
161. OlitaZariņaLafiventsBabīteS100:33:38
162. KitijaLizdiņaOlaineS100:33:57
163. JekaterinaGoruzaOlaineSD100:33:58
164. EstereGabrāneOlaineS100:33:59
165. SofijaČernovaOlaineSC100:34:06
166. Anna-MarijaKušnereInna211@inbox.lvOlaineSD100:34:12
167. DiānaRomanovaOlaineSC100:34:23
168. KristiansDlūžņevskisOlaineVD100:34:26
170. FrančeskoBevilakvaOlaineVD100:34:31
169. IgoKušnersOlaineV100:34:31
171. EvelīnaRodzeRodzesOlaines novadsSC100:34:38
172. AgneseRodzeRodzesOlaines novadsS100:34:50
174. KristīneSadovskaRīgaS100:34:52
173. IngaGubinaOlainfarmOlaineS100:34:52
175. Loreta-DārtaAuziņaAFA OlaineOlaineSC100:34:55
176. AgitaPraudeOlaineS100:35:12
177. IlonaEglīteOlaineS100:35:13
178. PasswitPengsiriOTTOBankokaV100:35:18
179. ĻubovaFintjugovaRīgaS100:35:24
180. AgnisKrasovskisSPORTLATLīčiVB100:35:54
181. JevgenijaGorodeckaindividualOlaine,LettlandSC100:36:00
182. KateDzeneolaineS100:36:02
183. SofijaKulačokaOlaineSC100:36:04
184. Elza-AnnaKļavniececarnikavaCarnikava-RigaSD100:36:19
185. AleksaKirhnereL.Skujiņas CSKOlaineSD100:36:53
186. MilanaMalinovskaOlaineSD100:36:58
187. MadaraGabrāneOlaineSC100:37:06
188. MārtiņšPužucisRīgaVD100:37:15
189. IneseMiķelsoneRīgaS100:37:15
190. AijaStraupenieceOlaineS100:37:21
191. GvidoStolbovskmsbp.lvJūrmalaV100:37:24
192. KarīnaJermolajevaJelgavaS100:37:29
193. Elīza-EllaBiķernieceOlaineSB100:37:33
194. Elīna-LīvaLaureckaOlaineSB100:37:34
195. AnnikaKņazeDraudzībasLielvārdeSD100:38:39
196. KristsMedisonsTukumsV100:38:53
197. ĒrikaKņazeKņaziLielvārdeSD100:38:58
198. ArtūrKņazsDraudzībasLielvārdeV100:38:58
199. SandaRubīnaKņaziLielvārdeS100:38:58
200. Gabriela-PatrīcMihalkina2007OlaineSD100:39:01
201. ElīnaVilkenaOlaineSC100:39:14
202. AliseMališkoOlaines novadsS100:39:28
203. EmīlijaKažeRīgaSD100:39:37
204. JustīneĶupeOlaineSD100:39:39
205. Amanda-IevaĶupeOlaineS100:39:46
206. KristersSipenieksVD100:40:05
207. LilitaDzeneS100:40:11
208. LaurisZālītisRīgaV100:40:15
209. AnastasijaRamzaOlaineSC100:40:41
210. PaulaKokorēvičaL.Skujiņas CSKOlaineSC100:40:42
211. TomsRodzeRodzesOlaines novadsVC100:41:49
212. DanielaHodakaOlaineSC100:42:03
213. MarijaŠedogubaOlaineSB100:43:27
214. NataļjaNukadijevaL.Skujiņas CSKJelgavaS100:43:45